November Post (II)

Posted by on November 9, 2018

Congratulations to all candidates who passed psychological testing. Below is the sortlisted candidates who passed the psychological testing and are invited to the interview process with detail interview schedule.

NO ID PESERTA NAMA PESERTA TANGGAL JAM
1 100006 MOCHAMAD ARIF CAHYADI 12-Nov-18 08.00
2 100007 RIVALDI PRASETYO 12-Nov-18 08.00
3 100010 IQBAL NASRUDIN 12-Nov-18 08.00
4 100011 ANDI AWALUDDIN 12-Nov-18 08.00
5 100014 MUHAMMAD YUSUF R 12-Nov-18 08.00
6 100016 RISTIANTO DWINARDI T 12-Nov-18 08.00
7 100020 MOZARD HANANYA HAUMAHU 12-Nov-18 08.00
8 100023 RICKY FARANDI PUTRA A 12-Nov-18 08.00
9 100024 TRI SUGENG RIMBAWAN 12-Nov-18 08.00
10 100026 IRPAN 12-Nov-18 08.00
11 100027 YOAS APRIONO 12-Nov-18 13.00
12 100028 LOUISE STEFFY 12-Nov-18 13.00
13 100030 WENDY 12-Nov-18 13.00
14 100031 AGIS ADITYA MULYANA 12-Nov-18 13.00
15 100032 BENNY TENKER 12-Nov-18 13.00
16 100033 YOPI NURJAMAN 12-Nov-18 13.00
17 100035 TAUFIK HIDAYAT SALAM 12-Nov-18 13.00
18 100038 YUDAWAN PRAMUAJI 12-Nov-18 13.00
19 100041 YUNIA KARTIKA SARI 12-Nov-18 13.00
20 100042 NOVIYANTI EMBISA 12-Nov-18 13.00
21 100045 TRIMAN MANULLANG 13-Nov-18 08.00
22 100046 BAYU HARSENO 13-Nov-18 08.00
23 100049 IDHO YUDHA FIRMANSYAH 13-Nov-18 08.00
24 100050 RIDWAN INDRA WIJAYA 13-Nov-18 08.00
25 100051 ALFA JUAN MARCHEL POLUAN 13-Nov-18 08.00
26 100053 FAJAR EKO AFRIYANTO 13-Nov-18 08.00
27 100055 ERICK PRATAMA 13-Nov-18 08.00
28 100061 TOPAN PERDANA R 13-Nov-18 08.00
29 100062 TEGUH BUDIANTO 13-Nov-18 08.00
30 100066 ANI YULIA 13-Nov-18 08.00
31 100067 RIBKA MARIA E 13-Nov-18 13.00
32 100081 RICKY RESKY NAMAN 13-Nov-18 13.00
33 100087 TUTUK INDRIATMOKO 13-Nov-18 13.00
34 100092 MUHAMMAD FAHMI HIDAYAT 13-Nov-18 13.00
35 100093 ANDI JUNAIDI 13-Nov-18 13.00
36 100094 HERDIANSYAH DWI SAPUTRA 13-Nov-18 13.00
37 100095 MUHAMAD IRDHAN 13-Nov-18 13.00
38 100097 DHIO NAVY RIZAL 13-Nov-18 13.00
39 100098 AGNESYA MAYOLA 13-Nov-18 13.00
40 100099 YEKTI HANDARU AJI 13-Nov-18 13.00
41 100105 DIAN YASINTA TASIN 16-Nov-18 08.00
42 100110 FAIZ FIRMANSYAH 16-Nov-18 08.00
43 100112 MUH ARDIANSYAH 16-Nov-18 08.00
44 100113 AWILUDIN 16-Nov-18 08.00
45 100114 MURSALIM 16-Nov-18 08.00
46 100117 DIXKI NUR KHOLIX 16-Nov-18 08.00
47 100119 ASRIADI 16-Nov-18 08.00
48 100120 NURFAJRI SYAM 16-Nov-18 08.00
49 100128 TRI SILO HERU UTOMO 16-Nov-18 08.00
50 100130 FADLI MAULANA 16-Nov-18 08.00
51 100135 HATTA TAHER 16-Nov-18 13.00
52 100149 MIFTAHUL HUDA 16-Nov-18 13.00
53 100152 LIS KOMARIA 16-Nov-18 13.00
54 100154 DAVID DON MARSHAL 16-Nov-18 13.00
55 100167 DIDA ACHMAD FAUZI 16-Nov-18 13.00
56 100169 RIO ALFARISI 16-Nov-18 13.00
57 100179 FATURACHMAN RAKA DILNY 16-Nov-18 13.00
58 100180 KHURYATI PRIHATINA H 16-Nov-18 13.00
59 100191 MUH RASMAN 16-Nov-18 13.00
60 100194 LAODE SYARIF RAMADHAN 16-Nov-18 13.00
61 100205 PUJA BRAMUDIO 16-Nov-18 13.00
62 200002 ARY NUGROHO 12-Nov-18 08.00
63 200003 SAYED AHMAD ZAKI 12-Nov-18 08.00
64 200012 BONDAN TUTUS SULISTYAWAN 12-Nov-18 08.00
65 200013 ANDES MAHESA MANALU 12-Nov-18 08.00
66 200015 MUHLIS 12-Nov-18 08.00
67 200018 KURNIAWAN RUDY BASKORO 12-Nov-18 08.00
68 200019 GOLFREND SINAGA 12-Nov-18 08.00
69 200021 SETYO ADI PURNOMO 12-Nov-18 08.00
70 200023 FAHRUL TRI IVANDI 12-Nov-18 08.00
71 200024 IQBAL MUSTAQIM 12-Nov-18 08.00
72 200025 RAGGA LASENDY SUPENDI 12-Nov-18 13.00
73 200027 HELMI NOPIANTO PRADN A 12-Nov-18 13.00
74 200028 WILDAN RENDIKA PUTRATAMA 12-Nov-18 13.00
75 200029 KRISNA PRATAMA 12-Nov-18 13.00
76 200030 ALFIN FEBRIAN 12-Nov-18 13.00
77 200032 JUNSU HARYANTO 12-Nov-18 13.00
78 200033 RIZKOSYA SAKTYO FANDA 12-Nov-18 13.00
79 200034 ANDY HARDIANSYAH NOOR 12-Nov-18 13.00
80 200035 FAHRUL FADILAH 12-Nov-18 13.00
81 200036 FERMADY PUTRA PALANGIRAN 12-Nov-18 13.00
82 200037 RAHMAT PRASADESTA 13-Nov-18 08.00
83 200038 ACHMAD RIFAI 13-Nov-18 08.00
84 200039 RICHARD EDWARD P 13-Nov-18 08.00
85 200041 TUTUK ARMADI 13-Nov-18 08.00
86 200043 HARIANTO HARIANJA 13-Nov-18 08.00
87 200046 M DEAGO FALZ DONA 13-Nov-18 08.00
88 200051 AHMAD SYABUDDIN AFNANI 13-Nov-18 08.00
89 200055 ABDULLAH PUTRA 13-Nov-18 08.00
90 200056 RONI RAMA PUTRA 13-Nov-18 08.00
91 200059 SOFYAN HADI 13-Nov-18 08.00
92 200060 HENDRA 13-Nov-18 13.00
93 200061 WAHYU PURBA AJI 13-Nov-18 13.00
94 200063 ARJUNA 13-Nov-18 13.00
95 200065 MUHAMMAD FADLAN 13-Nov-18 13.00
96 200068 INDRA JAYA GUNAWAN RUSMAN 13-Nov-18 13.00
97 200070 NOVI ARIYANTO 13-Nov-18 13.00
98 200073 AHMAD RIVAI 13-Nov-18 13.00
99 200075 ANDI MUHAMMAD ILHAM 13-Nov-18 13.00
100 200078 AKHMAD KHUMAIDI BISRI 13-Nov-18 13.00
101 200083 I GEDE RYAN SANJAYA 13-Nov-18 13.00
102 200084 PAJAR SETIAWAN 16-Nov-18 08.00
103 200085 VITO ARIAWIDOSENO 16-Nov-18 08.00
104 200088 IQBAL SATRYAWIWAHA 16-Nov-18 08.00
105 200090 MUHAMMAD HERDIANSYAH 16-Nov-18 08.00
106 200091 FARIZ SYAIFUL HAKIM 16-Nov-18 08.00
107 200092 JONATHAN GUNTUR 16-Nov-18 08.00
108 200096 ADY KURNIAWAN PRASETIYO 16-Nov-18 08.00
109 200097 UUN MUGIATNO 16-Nov-18 08.00
110 200100 WAHYU AJI 16-Nov-18 08.00
111 200103 RUSDIANTO 16-Nov-18 08.00
112 200106 CAHYO WIBOWO 16-Nov-18 13.00
113 200163 ARDI NURDIN 16-Nov-18 13.00
114 200164 SURYA KUSWANTORO 16-Nov-18 13.00
115 200166 BAYU MUHAMAD AKBAR 16-Nov-18 13.00
116 200168 ARIE RAMANDA KIAH 16-Nov-18 13.00
117 200169 VAZRI ARIADI 16-Nov-18 13.00
118 200172 UMAM ROBIYANSAH 16-Nov-18 13.00
119 200175 DIDIK KURNIAWAN 16-Nov-18 13.00
120 200180 DENI KURNIA CATUR P S 16-Nov-18 13.00

The candidates on above list would be contacted through SMS and/or phone call.

Don’t forget that Waruna does not charge you for this recruitment process. Please sending message to lapor@waruna-group.com or text to 081398538884 if  any person claimed on behalf of Waruna and asked you to pay for this process.

Congratulations for all candidates!

News Categories

SHARE IT ON